Fantacalcio 2011-2012
Scontri A/R per la qualificazione alla Champions League e all' Europa League
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 18-set   Ritorno 04-dic       2 Giornata   Andata 21-set   Ritorno 11-dic       3 Giornata   Andata 25-set   Ritorno 18-dic  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tucano Club Yorda FC   3 2   4 4       Yorda FC FC Ercolino   2 3   1 1       FC Bittabitta Yorda FC   1 1   2 2  
  FC Bittabitta Tharros   3 4   3 2       Timbledonhill 00 Dick   3 3   2 2       Pittia Tucano Club   0 1   3 2  
  Pittia Tobia FC   1 0   1 2       Scalino FC Karkleki   1 2   1 0       Van Basten Tharros   1 1   1 2  
  Van Basten Scalino FC   0 3   2 3       Tobia FC Van Basten   3 1   2 1       Karkleki Tobia FC   0 0   1 3  
  Karkleki Timbledonhill   2 2   0 2       Tharros Pittia   0 3   2 3       00 Dick Scalino FC   1 0   2 2  
  00 Dick FC Ercolino   2 1   3 2       Tucano Club FC Bittabitta   3 2   1 1       FC Ercolino Timbledonhill   0 1   2 2  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 02-ott   Ritorno 08-gen       5 Giornata   Andata 16-ott   Ritorno 15-gen       6 Giornata   Andata 23-ott   Ritorno 22-gen  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Timbledonhill   1 1   4 5       Pittia Yorda FC   1 1   1 2       Yorda FC Scalino FC   3 3   2 5  
  Scalino FC FC Ercolino   2 2   6 5       Van Basten FC Bittabitta   2 0   2 2       Tobia FC Timbledonhill   1 5   2 1  
  Tobia FC 00 Dick   2 1   4 6       Karkleki Tucano Club   2 1   1 3       Tharros FC Ercolino   3 5   1 0  
  Tharros Karkleki   3 3   3 3       00 Dick Tharros   2 0   2 1       Tucano Club 00 Dick   4 2   2 2  
  Tucano Club Van Basten   2 0   5 4       FC Ercolino Tobia FC   0 1   2 1       FC Bittabitta Karkleki   4 3   2 2  
  FC Bittabitta Pittia   1 4   5 4       Timbledonhill Scalino FC   0 1   2 2       Pittia Van Basten   4 0   2 4  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  7 Giornata   Andata 26-ott   Ritorno 29-gen       8 Giornata   Andata 30-ott   Ritorno 01-feb       9 Giornata   Andata 06-nov   Ritorno 05-feb  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Van Basten Yorda FC   1 2   2 3       Yorda FC Tobia FC   2 2   3 2       Karkleki Yorda FC   2 2   1 1  
  Karkleki Pittia   4 0   3 3       Tharros Scalino FC   2 1   0 3       00 Dick Van Basten   4 1   2 0  
  00 Dick FC Bittabitta   2 3   3 3       Tucano Club Timbledonhill   4 0   2 2       FC Ercolino Pittia   1 2   2 2  
  FC Ercolino Tucano Club   2 3   2 4       FC Bittabitta FC Ercolino   4 3   2 1       Timbledonhill FC Bittabitta   2 2   2 2  
  Timbledonhill Tharros   1 0   2 1       Pittia 00 Dick   1 4   2 2       Scalino FC Tucano Club   2 2   0 1  
  Scalino FC Tobia FC   1 2   2 4       Van Basten Karkleki   2 0   2 3       Tobia FC Tharros   3 2   1 0  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  10 Giornata   Andata 20-nov   Ritorno 12-feb       11 Giornata   Andata 27-nov   Ritorno 19-feb                  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Tharros   1 0   1 1       00 Dick Yorda FC   4 2   1 1                        
  Tucano Club Tobia FC   2 0   3 1       FC Ercolino Karkleki   2 1   2 3                        
  FC Bittabitta Scalino FC   0 1   3 1       Timbledonhill Van Basten   1 2   2 0                        
  Pittia Timbledonhill   2 0   0 2       Scalino FC Pittia   2 2   2 2                        
  Van Basten FC Ercolino   2 0   1 2       Tobia FC FC Bittabitta   3 3   0 2                        
  Karkleki 00 Dick   2 0   1 2       Tharros Tucano Club   2 3   0 1                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
                                  Partite Reti      
Squadre Pt V N P F S      
TUCANO CLUB Tucano 50 15 5 2 56 32      
OO DICK Bomber 40 11 7 4 52 39      
TOBIA FC Gnagnu 36 11 3 8 39 40                                                                                                          
FC BITTABITTA Giuseppe 33 8 9 5 50 48                                                                                                          
TIMBLEDONHILL Sandro B. 33 8 9 5 40 35                                                                                                          
SCALINO_FC Scalino 32 8 8 6 44 39                                                                                                          
PITTIA Riccardo 30 8 6 8 43 42                                                                                                          
YORDA FC Jordano 27 5 12 5 43 46                                                                                                          
KARKLEKI Mario 26 6 8 8 39 41                                                                                                          
FC ERCOLINO Marco 19 5 4 13 40 49                                                                                                          
VAN BASTEN Maurizio 17 5 2 15 31 48                                                                                                          
THARROS Piero 16 4 4 14 30 43