Fantacalcio 2011-2012
Seconda fase
Girone di Champions League (le prime due classificate disputeranno la finale)
                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 26-feb   Ritorno 01-apr       2 Giornata   Andata 04-mar   Ritorno 07-apr       3 Giornata   Andata 11-mar   Ritorno 11-apr  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tucano Club Scalino FC   1 0   0 3       Scalino FC FC Bittabitta   3 2   0 3       00 Dick Scalino FC   2 3   0 0  
  00 Dick Timbledonhill   1 1   0 1       Timbledonhill Tobia FC   1 3   1 2       Tobia FC Tucano Club   4 1   1 0  
  Tobia FC FC Bittabitta   1 1   1 1       Tucano Club 00 Dick   4 4   1 2       FC Bittabitta Timbledonhill   2 2   0 0  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 18-mar   Ritorno 25-apr       5 Giornata   Andata 25-mar   Ritorno 22-apr                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                               
  Scalino FC Timbledonhill   1 2   3 1       Tobia FC Scalino FC   1 2   1 1                                                        
  Tucano Club FC Bittabitta   2 4   2 2       FC Bittabitta 00 Dick   3 2   2 2                                                        
  00 Dick Tobia FC   2 4   2 3       Timbledonhill Tucano Club   2 3   2 3                                                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
Classifica                                                                                                                  
                                  Partite Reti                                                                                                          
Squadre Pt V N S F S                                                                                                          
TOBIA FC Gnagnu 21 6 3 1 21 12                                                                                                          
SCALINO_FC Scalino 17 5 2 3 16 13                                                                                                          
FC BITTABITTA Giuseppe 15 3 6 1 20 15                                                                                                          
TIMBLEDONHILL Sandro B. 10 2 4 4 13 18                                                                                                          
TUCANO CLUB Tucano 9 2 3 5 17 24                                                                                                          
OO DICK Bomber 7 1 4 5 17 22                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
Seconda fase
Girone di Europa League (le prime due classificate disputeranno la finale)
                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 26-feb   Ritorno 01-apr       2 Giornata   Andata 04-mar   Ritorno 07-apr       3 Giornata   Andata 11-mar   Ritorno 11-apr  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Pittia Tharros   2 0   1 0       Tharros FC Ercolino   0 1   0 2       Yorda FC Tharros   3 1   0 0  
  Yorda FC Van Basten   3 0   1 3       Van Basten Karkleki   3 1   1 3       Karkleki Pittia   1 0   1 1  
  Karkleki FC Ercolino   3 0   0 0       Pittia Yorda FC   1 4   3 3       FC Ercolino Van Basten   1 1   0 2  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 18-mar   Ritorno 25-apr       5 Giornata   Andata 25-mar   Ritorno 22-apr                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tharros Van Basten   3 0   2 2       Karkleki Tharros   0 0   1 1                                                        
  Pittia FC Ercolino   1 3   0 3       FC Ercolino Yorda FC   1 1   1 2                                                        
  Yorda FC Karkleki   1 1   2 1       Van Basten Pittia   2 0   0 3                                                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
Classifica                                                                                                                  
                                  Partite Reti                                                                                                          
Squadre Pt V N S F S                                                                                                          
YORDA FC Jordano 19 5 4 1 17 12                                                                                                    
FC ERCOLINO Marco 15 4 3 3 20 10                                                                                                    
KARKLEKI Mario 14 3 5 2 21 9                                                                                                    
VAN BASTEN Maurizio 14 4 2 4 13 17                                                                                                    
PITTIA Riccardo 11 3 2 5 17 17                                                                                                    
THARROS Piero 7 1 4 5 16 12