Fantacalcio 2013-2014
Scontri A/R per la qualificazione alla Champions League e all' Europa League
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 15-set   Ritorno 01-dic       2 Giornata   Andata 22-set   Ritorno 08-dic       3 Giornata   Andata 25-set   Ritorno 15-dic  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tucano Club Yorda FC   3 2   2 1       Yorda FC FC Ercolino   1 3   3 2       RIPOSA Yorda FC              
  RIPOSA Rustler's Rooste                   Timbledonhill 00 Dick   4 2   3 4       Pittia Tucano Club   1 1   1 1  
  Pittia Tobia FC   2 3   1 1       Scalino FC Karkleki   1 1   2 3       Van Basten Rustler's Rooste   1 1   0 0  
  Van Basten Scalino FC   3 2   2 2       Tobia FC Van Basten   3 4   0 2       Karkleki Tobia FC   0 2   1 3  
  Karkleki Timbledonhill   1 3   0 4       Rustler's Rooste Pittia   2 3   2 2       00 Dick Scalino FC   2 0   1 1  
  00 Dick FC Ercolino   4 2   4 3       Tucano Club RIPOSA                   FC Ercolino Timbledonhill   2 2   3 2  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 29-set   Ritorno 22-dic       5 Giornata   Andata 06-ott   Ritorno 06-gen       6 Giornata   Andata 20-ott   Ritorno 12-gen  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Timbledonhill   2 1   3 3       Pittia Yorda FC   4 0   0 1       Yorda FC Scalino FC   1 0   0 1  
  Scalino FC FC Ercolino   0 2   2 4       Van Basten RIPOSA                   Tobia FC Timbledonhill   1 1   0 3  
  Tobia FC 00 Dick   1 1   4 3       Karkleki Tucano Club   1 1   1 2       Rustler's Rooste FC Ercolino   2 1   1 5  
  Rustler's Rooste Karkleki   1 1   2 1       00 Dick Rustler's Rooste   3 0   2 2       Tucano Club 00 Dick   1 0   1 0  
  Tucano Club Van Basten   1 0   2 3       FC Ercolino Tobia FC   3 2   1 2       RIPOSA Karkleki              
  RIPOSA Pittia                   Timbledonhill Scalino FC   2 0   3 0       Pittia Van Basten   1 0   0 1  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  7 Giornata   Andata 27-ott   Ritorno 19-gen       8 Giornata   Andata 30-ott   Ritorno 26-gen       9 Giornata   Andata 03-nov   Ritorno 02-feb  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Van Basten Yorda FC   3 2   3 4       Yorda FC Tobia FC   2 3   0 2       Karkleki Yorda FC   2 1   1 1  
  Karkleki Pittia   3 1   3 4       Rustler's Rooste Scalino FC   3 1   0 2       00 Dick Van Basten   0 3   1 1  
  00 Dick RIPOSA                   Tucano Club Timbledonhill   3 4   1 2       FC Ercolino Pittia   0 3   1 1  
  FC Ercolino Tucano Club   1 2   4 5       RIPOSA FC Ercolino                   Timbledonhill RIPOSA              
  Timbledonhill Rustler's Rooste   1 3   3 3       Pittia 00 Dick   3 4   0 1       Scalino FC Tucano Club   0 1   0 2  
  Scalino FC Tobia FC   2 2   5 3       Van Basten Karkleki   2 1   1 1       Tobia FC Rustler's Rooste   2 2   0 1  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  10 Giornata   Andata 10-nov   Ritorno 09-feb       11 Giornata   Andata 24-nov   Ritorno 16-feb                  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Rustler's Rooste   2 0   1 1       00 Dick Yorda FC   2 0   2 1                        
  Tucano Club Tobia FC   2 0   2 3       FC Ercolino Karkleki   0 1   2 2                        
  RIPOSA Scalino FC                   Timbledonhill Van Basten   0 1   3 1                        
  Pittia Timbledonhill   0 2   0 2       Scalino FC Pittia   0 1   1 1                        
  Van Basten FC Ercolino   0 2   2 0       Tobia FC RIPOSA                                    
  Karkleki 00 Dick   0 0   1 2       Rustler's Rooste Tucano Club   0 1   1 3                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
                                  Partite Reti      
Squadre Pt V N P F S      
TUCANO CLUB Tucano 42 13 3 4 16 21      
TIMBLEDONHILL Sandro B. 37 11 4 5 20 30      
VAN BASTEN Maurizio 35 10 5 5 17 26                                                                                                          
OO DICK Bomber 35 10 5 5 18 31                                                                                                          
TOBIA FC Gnagnu 29 8 5 7 19 38                                                                                                          
FC ERCOLINO Marco 24 7 3 10 16 41                                                                                                          
PITTIA Riccardo 24 6 6 8 19 29                                                                                                          
RUSTLER'S ROOSTE Piero 23 5 8 7 14 33                                                                                                          
YORDA FC Jordano 21 6 3 11 13 38                                                                                                          
KARKLEKI Mario 19 4 7 9 11 35                                                                                                          
SCALINO_FC Scalino 14 3 5 12 6 37                                                                                                          
FC BITTABITTA Giuseppe 0 0 0 0 0 0