Fantacalcio 2013-2014
Seconda fase
Girone di Champions League (le prime due classificate disputeranno la finale)
                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 23-feb   Ritorno 26-mar       2 Giornata   Andata 02-Mar   Ritorno 30-Mar       3 Giornata   Andata 09-mar   Ritorno 06-apr  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tucano Club Van Basten   2 0   1 2       Van Basten Riposa                   00 Dick Van Basten   0 1   1 2  
  00 Dick Timbledonhill   1 2   1 2       Timbledonhill Tobia FC   1 1   1 4       Tobia FC Tucano Club   0 1   2 2  
  Tobia FC Riposa                   Tucano Club 00 Dick   1 1   1 2       Riposa Timbledonhill              
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 16-mar   Ritorno 13-apr       5 Giornata   Andata 23-mar   Ritorno 19-apr                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                               
  Van Basten Timbledonhill   4 2   5 4       Tobia FC Van Basten   2 1   1 2                                                        
  Tucano Club Riposa                   Riposa 00 Dick                                                                    
  00 Dick Tobia FC   3 3   3 3       Timbledonhill Tucano Club   1 0   2 4                                                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
Classifica                                                                                                                  
                                  Partite Reti                                                                                                          
Squadre Pt V N S F S                                                                                                          
Van Basten Maurizio 18 6 0 2 17 13                                                                                                          
Tucano Club Tucano 11 3 2 3 12 10                                                                                                          
TIMBLEDONHILL Sandro B. 10 3 1 4 15 20                                                                                                          
Tobia FC Gnagnu 10 2 4 2 16 14                                                                                                          
00 Dick Bomber 6 1 3 4 12 15                                                                                                          
Riposa Giuseppe 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
Seconda fase
Girone di Europa League (le prime due classificate disputeranno la finale)
                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 23-feb   Ritorno 26-mar       2 Giornata   Andata 02-Mar   Ritorno 30-Mar       3 Giornata   Andata 09-mar   Ritorno 06-apr  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  FC Ercolino Rustler's Rooste   0 0   1 1       Rustler's Rooste Scalino FC   0 0   2 1       Pittia Rustler's Rooste   1 0   0 1  
  Pittia Yorda FC   1 1   0 1       Yorda FC karkleki   0 0   1 2       karkleki FC Ercolino   1 1   0 2  
  karkleki Scalino FC   2 0   0 2       FC Ercolino Pittia   2 0   2 2       Scalino FC Yorda FC   0 0   1 2  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 16-mar   Ritorno 13-apr       5 Giornata   Andata 23-mar   Ritorno 19-apr                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                               
  Rustler's Rooste Yorda FC   2 1   0 2       karkleki Rustler's Rooste   0 0   0 2                                                        
  FC Ercolino Scalino FC   1 2   2 3       Scalino FC Pittia   1 1   2 1                                                        
  Pittia karkleki   3 3   4 2       Yorda FC FC Ercolino   0 0   3 2                                                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
Classifica                                                                                                                  
                                  Partite Reti                                                                                                          
Squadre Pt V N S F S                                                                                                          
Rustler's Rooste Piero 16 4 4 2 8 6                                                                                                    
Yorda FC Jordano 16 4 4 2 11 8                                                                                                    
Scalino FC Scalino 15 4 3 3 12 11                                                                                                    
FC Ercolino Marco 11 2 5 3 13 12                                                                                                    
karkleki Mario 10 2 4 4 10 15                                                                                                    
Pittia Riccardo 10 2 4 4 13 15