Fantacalcio 2014-2015
Scontri A/R per la qualificazione alla Champions League e all' Europa League
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 21-set   Ritorno 07-dic       2 Giornata   Andata 24-set   Ritorno 14-dic       3 Giornata   Andata 28-set   Ritorno 21-dic  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tucano Club Yorda FC   2 0   1 1       Yorda FC FC Ercolino   0 3   2 0       RIPOSA Yorda FC              
  RIPOSA Quo Primum                   Timbledonhill 00 Dick   2 2   2 2       Pittia Tucano Club   1 2   2 1  
  Pittia Tobia FC   0 2   0 0       Scalino FC Karkleki   3 0   1 0       Van Basten Quo Primum   0 0   1 2  
  Van Basten Scalino FC   1 0   0 3       Tobia FC Van Basten   1 1   0 3       Karkleki Tobia FC   1 1   0 1  
  Karkleki Timbledonhill   3 1   0 1       Quo Primum Pittia   2 2   0 0       00 Dick Scalino FC   0 1   1 3  
  00 Dick FC Ercolino   1 1   1 0       Tucano Club RIPOSA                   FC Ercolino Timbledonhill   1 4   3 0  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 05-ott   Ritorno 06-gen       5 Giornata   Andata 19-ott   Ritorno 11-gen       6 Giornata   Andata 26-ott   Ritorno 18-gen  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Timbledonhill   1 0   0 2       Pittia Yorda FC   1 1   3 0       Yorda FC Scalino FC   1 2   1 1  
  Scalino FC FC Ercolino   1 0   0 2       Van Basten RIPOSA                   Tobia FC Timbledonhill   2 0   2 2  
  Tobia FC 00 Dick   2 0   3 0       Karkleki Tucano Club   0 2   0 2       Quo Primum FC Ercolino   1 1   0 2  
  Quo Primum Karkleki   1 1   0 0       00 Dick Quo Primum   2 0   1 0       Tucano Club 00 Dick   1 2   0 0  
  Tucano Club Van Basten   1 1   0 3       FC Ercolino Tobia FC   3 0   3 0       RIPOSA Karkleki              
  RIPOSA Pittia                   Timbledonhill Scalino FC   1 2   1 1       Pittia Van Basten   0 3   1 0  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  7 Giornata   Andata 29-ott   Ritorno 25-gen       8 Giornata   Andata 02-nov   Ritorno 01-feb       9 Giornata   Andata 09-nov   Ritorno 08-feb  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Van Basten Yorda FC   1 0   0 1       Yorda FC Tobia FC   0 2   0 2       Karkleki Yorda FC   2 2   1 0  
  Karkleki Pittia   1 0   1 2       Quo Primum Scalino FC   1 0   0 1       00 Dick Van Basten   0 3   2 2  
  00 Dick RIPOSA                   Tucano Club Timbledonhill   0 1   0 0       FC Ercolino Pittia   1 1   0 3  
  FC Ercolino Tucano Club   1 0   0 0       RIPOSA FC Ercolino                   Timbledonhill RIPOSA              
  Timbledonhill Quo Primum   2 0   1 0       Pittia 00 Dick   2 0   2 1       Scalino FC Tucano Club   2 2   0 3  
  Scalino FC Tobia FC   2 0   1 2       Van Basten Karkleki   0 0   1 0       Tobia FC Quo Primum   3 0   1 0  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  10 Giornata   Andata 23-nov   Ritorno 15-feb       11 Giornata   Andata 30-nov   Ritorno 22-feb                  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Quo Primum   0 0   1 3       00 Dick Yorda FC   4 2   0 0                        
  Tucano Club Tobia FC   1 1   3 1       FC Ercolino Karkleki   0 2   0 2                        
  RIPOSA Scalino FC                   Timbledonhill Van Basten   2 0   2 3                        
  Pittia Timbledonhill   1 2   1 4       Scalino FC Pittia   1 0   1 1                        
  Van Basten FC Ercolino   1 2   0 0       Tobia FC RIPOSA                                    
  Karkleki 00 Dick   1 1   1 3       Quo Primum Tucano Club   0 0   0 1                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
                                  Partite Reti      
Squadre Pt V N P F S      
SCALINO_FC Scalino 37 11 4 5 26 17      
TOBIA FC Gnagnu 35 10 5 5 26 20      
TIMBLEDONHILL Sandro B. 32 9 5 6 30 24                                                                                                          
VAN BASTEN Maurizio 30 8 6 6 24 17                                                                                                          
FC ERCOLINO Marco 29 8 5 7 23 19                                                                                                          
TUCANO CLUB Tucano 29 7 8 5 22 16                                                                                                          
PITTIA Riccardo 27 7 6 7 23 23                                                                                                          
OO DICK Bomber 25 6 7 7 23 28                                                                                                          
KARKLEKI Mario 21 5 6 9 16 22                                                                                                          
QUO PRIMUM Piero 17 3 8 9 10 19                                                                                                          
YORDA FC Jordano 15 3 6 11 13 30                                                                                                          
FC BITTABITTA Giuseppe 0 0 0 0 0 0