Fantacalcio 2014-2015
Seconda fase
Girone di Champions League (le prime due classificate disputeranno la finale)
                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 01-mar   Ritorno 12-apr       2 Giornata   Andata 08-Mar   Ritorno 19-apr       3 Giornata   Andata 15-mar   Ritorno 26-apr  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Scalino FC Van Basten   2 0   0 3       Van Basten Riposa                   FC Ercolino Van Basten   0 0   0 1  
  FC Ercolino Timbledonhill   0 0   2 2       Timbledonhill Tobia FC   1 2   1 0       Tobia FC Scalino FC   0 0   1 1  
  Tobia FC Riposa                   Scalino FC FC Ercolino   2 1   0 2       Riposa Timbledonhill              
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 22-mar   Ritorno 29-apr       5 Giornata   Andata 04-apr   Ritorno 03-mag                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                               
  Van Basten Timbledonhill   3 0   1 2       Tobia FC Van Basten   2 1   0 2                                                        
  Scalino FC Riposa                   Riposa FC Ercolino                                                                    
  FC Ercolino Tobia FC   1 0   0 1       Timbledonhill Scalino FC   2 2   1 1                                                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
Classifica                                                                                                                  
                                  Partite Reti                                                                                                          
Squadre Pt V N S F S                                                                                                          
Van Basten Maurizio 13 4 1 3 11 6                                                                                                          
Tobia FC Gnagnu 11 3 2 3 6 7                                                                                                          
Scalino FC Scalino 10 2 4 2 8 10                                                                                                          
Timbledonhill Sandro B. 10 2 4 2 9 11                                                                                                          
FC Ercolino Marco 9 2 3 3 6 6                                                                                                          
Riposa Giuseppe 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
Seconda fase
Girone di Europa League (le prime due classificate disputeranno la finale)
                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 01-mar   Ritorno 12-apr       2 Giornata   Andata 08-Mar   Ritorno 19-apr       3 Giornata   Andata 15-mar   Ritorno 26-apr  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  00 Dick Quo Primum   0 0   0 2       Quo Primum Tucano Club   0 0   0 1       Pittia Quo Primum   2 1   3 1  
  Pittia Yorda FC   2 0   1 1       Yorda FC karkleki   0 1   0 1       karkleki 00 Dick   1 1   0 3  
  karkleki Tucano Club   2 0   1 0       00 Dick Pittia   2 0   0 0       Tucano Club Yorda FC   0 1   1 1  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 22-mar   Ritorno 29-apr       5 Giornata   Andata 04-apr   Ritorno 03-mag                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                               
  Quo Primum Yorda FC   1 0   1 0       karkleki Quo Primum   1 0   0 2                                                        
  00 Dick Tucano Club   1 0   1 0       Tucano Club Pittia   1 2   2 2                                                        
  Pittia karkleki   1 0   0 1       Yorda FC 00 Dick   0 2   0 1                                                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
Classifica                                                                                                                  
                                  Partite Reti                                                                                                          
Squadre Pt V N S F S                                                                                                          
00 Dick Bomber 21 6 3 1 11 3                                                                                                    
karkleki Mario 19 6 1 3 8 7                                                                                                    
Pittia Riccardo 18 5 3 2 13 9                                                                                                    
Quo Primum Piero 14 4 2 4 8 7                                                                                                    
Tucano Club Tucano 6 1 3 6 5 11                                                                                                    
Yorda FC Jordano 5 1 2 7 3 11