Fantacalcio 2015-2016
Scontri A/R per la qualificazione alla Champions League e all' Europa League
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  1 Giornata   Andata 13-set   Ritorno 29-nov       2 Giornata   Andata 20-set   Ritorno 06-dic       3 Giornata   Andata 23-set   Ritorno 13-dic  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Tucano Club Yorda FC   2 0   3 2       Yorda FC FC Ercolino   3 2   1 2       RIPOSA Yorda FC              
  RIPOSA Quo Primum                   Timbledonhill 00 Dick   3 4   0 2       Pittia Tucano Club   1 1   1 0  
  Pittia Tobia FC   0 0   0 3       Scalino FC Karkleki   3 1   0 1       Van Basten Quo Primum   1 2   2 2  
  Van Basten Scalino FC   3 0   0 0       Tobia FC Van Basten   3 2   3 0       Karkleki Tobia FC   1 0   2 2  
  Karkleki Timbledonhill   2 1   1 2       Quo Primum Pittia   4 0   1 1       00 Dick Scalino FC   0 0   3 3  
  00 Dick FC Ercolino   1 1   2 2       Tucano Club RIPOSA                   FC Ercolino Timbledonhill   2 0   1 2  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  4 Giornata   Andata 27-set   Ritorno 20-dic       5 Giornata   Andata 04-ott   Ritorno 06-gen       6 Giornata   Andata 18-ott   Ritorno 10-gen  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Timbledonhill   0 1   2 3       Pittia Yorda FC   2 1   4 1       Yorda FC Scalino FC   3 1   2 2  
  Scalino FC FC Ercolino   0 1   3 2       Van Basten RIPOSA                   Tobia FC Timbledonhill   4 2   1 3  
  Tobia FC 00 Dick   0 1   3 4       Karkleki Tucano Club   1 2   2 1       Quo Primum FC Ercolino   2 2   2 1  
  Quo Primum Karkleki   1 0   3 1       00 Dick Quo Primum   1 2   2 1       Tucano Club 00 Dick   2 3   3 3  
  Tucano Club Van Basten   1 2   2 1       FC Ercolino Tobia FC   1 0   2 1       RIPOSA Karkleki              
  RIPOSA Pittia                   Timbledonhill Scalino FC   2 1   2 2       Pittia Van Basten   2 2   0 0  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  7 Giornata   Andata 25-ott   Ritorno 17-gen       8 Giornata   Andata 28-ott   Ritorno 24-gen       9 Giornata   Andata 01-nov   Ritorno 31-gen  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Van Basten Yorda FC   1 1   1 1       Yorda FC Tobia FC   2 2   1 1       Karkleki Yorda FC   0 1   0 3  
  Karkleki Pittia   3 3   1 0       Quo Primum Scalino FC   2 1   1 3       00 Dick Van Basten   1 0   1 1  
  00 Dick RIPOSA                   Tucano Club Timbledonhill   1 2   3 3       FC Ercolino Pittia   3 0   2 1  
  FC Ercolino Tucano Club   3 2   0 2       RIPOSA FC Ercolino                   Timbledonhill RIPOSA              
  Timbledonhill Quo Primum   1 2   3 0       Pittia 00 Dick   1 3   0 3       Scalino FC Tucano Club   1 1   2 2  
  Scalino FC Tobia FC   2 2   3 3       Van Basten Karkleki   0 0   2 4       Tobia FC Quo Primum   0 0   3 2  
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  10 Giornata   Andata 08-nov   Ritorno 03-feb       11 Giornata   Andata 22-nov   Ritorno 07-feb                  
                           
                                                                                                                                                               
  Yorda FC Quo Primum   1 1   0 0       00 Dick Yorda FC   4 3   1 1                        
  Tucano Club Tobia FC   2 1   1 1       FC Ercolino Karkleki   2 2   1 1                        
  RIPOSA Scalino FC                   Timbledonhill Van Basten   3 1   2 1                        
  Pittia Timbledonhill   2 0   1 0       Scalino FC Pittia   3 2   0 1                        
  Van Basten FC Ercolino   0 0   0 1       Tobia FC RIPOSA                                    
  Karkleki 00 Dick   2 1   1 2       Quo Primum Tucano Club   4 3   1 1                        
                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                               
                                  Partite Reti      
Squadre Pt V N P F S      
OO DICK Bomber 40 11 7 2 42 29      
QUO PRIMUM Piero 34 9 7 4 33 24      
FC ERCOLINO Marco 34 9 7 5 31 25                                                                                                          
TIMBLEDONHILL Sandro B. 32 10 2 8 35 33                                                                                                          
KARKLEKI Mario 26 7 5 8 26 30                                                                                                          
TUCANO CLUB Tucano 25 6 7 7 35 34                                                                                                          
PITTIA Riccardo 24 6 6 8 22 31                                                                                                          
TOBIA FC Gnagnu 23 5 8 7 33 31                                                                                                          
SCALINO_FC Scalino 21 4 9 7 30 34                                                                                                          
YORDA FC Jordano 20 4 8 8 29 33                                                                                                          
VAN BASTEN Maurizio 16 2 10 9 20 29                                                                                                          
FC BITTABITTA Giuseppe 0 0 0 0 0 0